Login / Register

ODIs


Test your One Day International cricket knowledge.

1,617 questions

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel 
1ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPK29030126
2UnosBokaroIN27720161
3Nayeem99BD20520189
4Dhruv SahuBijnorIN17620198
5TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIN17380169
6Monish DasJeyporeIN17310199
7Ravi PoddarMumbaiIN16800200
8Suresh JadejaAnkleshwarIN16590199
9No SideNagercoilIN15540182
10Rajat KamteAkolaIN15360166
11Saurabh ChaurasiyaJaunpurIN14430150
12vishnu13110135
13Chinta SatyaSrikanthRajahmundryIN12320115
14Surinder AhluwaliaBhatindaIN11880112
15SomsundarIN11160110
16Labosang TseringShillongIN10620103
17Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIN10410103
18Virag DhuliaIN10380102
19NishalIN1035098
20BIRENDERAlmora IN996098