Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
2Saqib MehmoodFaisalabad Pakistan1300
3Dilshad AliMultanPakistan900
1Mohd Shaikh AzharMumbaiIndia1970

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Radia IftikharPakistan90
2TECH RGIndia70
3Zohair Ali VakilPakistan60

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Muhammad AhadPakistan1860
2saroj kr.yadavSirahaNepal1190
3Im FaisalBangladesh1010
4Rizu1998920
5Vambu TalkiesIndia740
6ketan dabhaleIndia720
7Bindass KuriLahorePakistan260
8Hardik 007India210
9Mallikarjun KakunuriPodiliIndia190
10telliPakistan180

Daily Leaderboard

RankNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.