Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1cricket kingsTarn Taran, PunjabIndia18140
2Alim AnsariIndia11750
3Tilak KaranamIndia5790

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1cricket kingsTarn Taran, PunjabIndia280
2Sana Sana r.sPakistan210
3Ajay VelpulaIndia150

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1cricket kingsTarn Taran, PunjabIndia9920
2Ravikumar99999GunturIndia2840
3Subrata NamasudraKhowai India1780
4Sana Sana r.sPakistan1530
5Mairaj JehangiriPakistan1470
6Naveen SiddavatamIndia1350
7Pankaj2010India1250
8@PrashanthIndia930
9NiaziasadkhanPakistan780
10Toufa UzzamanDhakaBangladesh250

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1cricket kingsTarn Taran, PunjabIndia250
2LK TongperIndia170
3Anish KumbharIndia120
4Smart Tech nagIndia120
5Vidyadhar PenakalapatiIndia120
6kalpesh rabariIndia90
7AdadIndia90
8Madhu65India70
9Noratan KumawatIndia60
10M DeepakIndia60