Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Tahir RamzanKasurPakistan960
2Naveen9087HosurIndia780
3Md MasudBangladesh780

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Atul PatilIndia90
2Umar AmeenPakistan70
3vamsi varmaCanada60

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1jeejoThrissurIndia390
2Hoshiarpur AutomobilesIndia150
3Utkarsh TyagiIndia150
4Janvi KapoorIndia120
5Neeraj DubeyIndia120
6Hannes BothaSouth Africa120
7Sanapala Chandra sekharSrikakulamIndia100
8Tanmay TapreIndia90
9Londa No.1India90
10Nayemul IslamBangladesh90

Daily Leaderboard

RankNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.