Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Pavan SagarIndia6520
2Mr AliRaxaPakistan2260
3MhhhPakistan1680

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1shafiq aliPakistan420
2Amen AmenIndia150
3Muhammad AnwerPakistan130

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Adnan HabibNetrakonaBangladesh11820
2Nazeer Ahmed KhaskheliPakistan4240
3shafiq aliPakistan3150
4Pavan SagarIndia3020
5Mr AliRaxaPakistan1910
6Roman DaliBangladesh1830
7Zuhair Ahmed1680
8Iqra FarhaadPakistan1240
9Renu DeviIndia810
10mraza73040AkotIndia720

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1shafiq aliPakistan150
2Priyanshu tricksPatnaIndia120
3Kamal MishraIndia90
4Litton DasIndia60
5Dev LodhiIndia30
6AthemIndia30
7Shahriar Hossain PrahorBangladesh30
8Pravina DeviIndia30
9Chitren VermaIndia10