Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Adnan HabibNetrakonaBangladesh11820
2shafiq aliPakistan4290
3Nazeer Ahmed KhaskheliPakistan4240

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Yoyo18India2280
2Asfandyar AkkPakistan130
3As khanPakistan120

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Sheeraz MahesarMaherPakistan6000
2Muhammad Abu Bakr Muhammad Abu BakrPakistan2930
3King GgggPakistan2830
4Yoyo18India2430
5Deepanshu GuptaChandigarhIndia1200
6Dk cricket630
7Kamran AfrozIndia600
8Padma2.0Nepal570
9Billal HossainBangladesh500
10Pardeep88India330

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Yoyo18India150