Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Harpreet RanaNangalIndia190
2Brahmanshi SeamDelhiIndia180
3Sujeet RajpootIndia150

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1DAKSH BORADIndia90
2Nangha Milan80
3Jignesh HiraniIndia70

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Manish BoddulPuneIndia1280
2Raji sIndia330
3Bibhison KumarPaliganjIndia150
4Dinesh DudiPiparcity India120
5Asif JardarBangladesh120
6nakkala ashok kumarCuddapahIndia120
7Sarthak Raj110
8Daddu 18Vizag India100
9Anish Mansuri90
10Dhruv AroraIndia90

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Maneesh GantaIndia30
2Nirali Patel10
3mukeshpandeyhxjxzj62738310