Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1BiradarmahanteshKamalnagar India520
2Sarvesh Kumar 22Chennai India300
3Bd Cric FanDhakaBangladesh240

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1sharadha sharadhaIndia60
2ladydan2430
3Ibrahim SamiBangladesh30

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Md RiZwAn AnSaRiMeerutIndia640
2Ibrahim SamiBangladesh300
3Shaji YaIndia200
4Mohamed AbsarKuwait130
5Shazil KhanPakistan120
6Fawaz HaidarIndia120
7Mann PatelPanama120
8Harry PotterIndia120
9Rohit HitmanIndia100
10Panasa VenkannaIndia100

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Ali RuqIndia90
2Bharat JhaDelhiIndia80
3Power RathoreIndia70
4Sanjay ZalaIndia60
5Devansh BhaleraoIndia60
6Ibrahim SamiBangladesh30
7Nadeem KkrIndia30
8JINESH PRAJAPAT 123UdaipurIndia30