Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3Jannatul PrantoBangladesh330
1Basi BazIndia340
2Shakir 18Hyderabad India330

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1moody lyricistIndia130
2Lakshay AgarwalKhurjaIndia60
3Qasim AbbasPakistan30

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Prakash BillaThiruvallur India610
2IT'S HARSHITAligarh India240
3Riyan hossain ShuvoBangladesh200
4Prakash MasaraIndia150
5yeruva preethamIndia150
6Zain ZainKarachi Pakistan150
7moody lyricistIndia130
8Basi BazIndia130
9Nepali BoyNepal120
10Zaid NadeemPakistan120

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Prakash BillaThiruvallur India610
2Sathvik ChoudaryIndia70
3Sarai saiyad alipur AzadariIndia60
4Shahid AshrafIndia60