Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
2Govin BkChennai India280
3Aashish YadavAnandnagar India180
1Afsal AfsalSharjah United Arab Emirates1420

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Ff BOYIndia100
2samboy5890
3Marlise90

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Afsal AfsalSharjah United Arab Emirates710
2abishakeJapan360
3Digyan KarkiNepal180
4Raj RajeIndia180
5hajidxb officialKarachiPakistan160
6Diaan ShahIndia150
7Tasmin JahanIndia150
8Niazi Bulbul ChangaPakistan150
9Soyeb KhanIndia130
10Vikash KarrupaiahIndia120

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Manoj GhimireNepal70
2Mazhar IslamPakistan60
3Vinayak LakhundeIndia60
4Harikishore50
5OPEN SPORT LivePakistan30