Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Muaz TahitPakistan2310
2NukIndia1810
3Rehman M1340

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1sd1025United States120
2Piyush PaulIndia100
3teja 1997India100

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Bhramr MaloIndia3660
2Mudassar hussainPakistan1680
3KAUSHLENDRAMathuraIndia780
4Meem Lam yaRangpurBangladesh560
5NO ORSaudi Arabia480
6Cricket Full HD Videos240
7Prince AfghanAbbottabadPakistan240
8PakPakistan240
9Suban SahuIndia180
10Vijay Television PromoIndia160

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Rahulraj DomakondaIndia150
2ChandramitaGuwahatiIndia70