Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPakistan30470
2Ali Raza KhandGarhi KhairoPakistan16900
3Pagadala Lakshmi NarasimhuluIndia9150

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Chinta SatyaSrikanthRajahmundryIndia3150
2sanjayDasKolkata India870
3Khurram Junani270

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Chinta SatyaSrikanthRajahmundryIndia48390
2Pagadala Lakshmi NarasimhuluIndia21950
3sanjayDasKolkata India17750
4Ar SridharKuwait8730
5BitsaBanswaraIndia7930
6Ramu VooraHyderabadIndia6750
7Shekar459India4350
8Shahid RaajSahibganjIndia4070
9ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPakistan3530
10Sanwar RafiqueUnited Arab Emirates2940

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Chinta SatyaSrikanthRajahmundryIndia2380
2Shubham Kumar009MeerutIndia380
3waajid shaikIndia360
4venkat mettaIndia310
5Vasudev DornalaIndia180
6ramakrishna varigallaIndia180
7Guguloth Praveen NayakIndia180
8Jp15India150
9ROHIT09India90
10Ramu VooraHyderabadIndia90