Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1SHIVAM SAURAVIndia1270
2beyond crickIndia690
3Sivadharani PonnuchamyIndia410

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1kumar BiswaIndia330
2All dataPakistan270
3Gp SuhasIndia120

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Badar HafeezPakistan1870
2John DennyAustralia1510
3Cricket funMianwaliPakistan1270
4Dinesh SekarIndia1060
5All dataPakistan740
6Shahanshah ShamsiPakistan420
7kumar BiswaIndia390
8Akshay RamtekeIndia360
9Dani MALIKPakistan330
10UN SuryaIndia310

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Dani MALIKPakistan210
2Pushpendra Mani GautamMoradabadIndia90
3pranav ParjapatIndia60
4kumar BiswaIndia60
5Vansh GargIndia30