Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3abhi vempatiIndia1610
1Kumaravel Rajesh BaskaranChennaiIndia3300
2N FaisalPakistan1990

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1BetaIndia290
2Mushfiqur RiadBogura Bangladesh240
3Kore BhoomikaHyderabadIndia130

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Waqas AbdullahPakistan8880
2KingKundanMumbaiIndia1470
3Kore BhoomikaHyderabadIndia620
4BetaIndia350
5N FaisalPakistan330
6Arpit PremchandaniIndia310
7Narendra JhaIndia300
8Jaswant21India280
9Tamal GhoshIndia270
10Praveenkumar myakalGulbarga KarnatakaIndia270

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Praveenkumar myakalGulbarga KarnatakaIndia270
2prateek dwivediBhopalIndia100
3Qazi SaddamPakistan90
4Kore BhoomikaHyderabadIndia80
5Paras DabhiIndia60
6Faheem TahirMuzaffarabadPakistan30
7Suhas ReddyBangaloreIndia30
8creativity gvkIndia30
9Kavi KirubhaIndia30