Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3"THE TIGER"SahiwalPakistan14280
1ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPakistan26000
2rajeshkanna rajeshkannaIndia18220

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Ali Raza KhandGarhi KhairoPakistan5030
2Ebad Khan1810
3suresh ravadaIndia720

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPakistan14000
2Ali Raza KhandGarhi KhairoPakistan12130
3Natrajan PillaiJagdalpurIndia8520
4Santho SachinIndia7110
5TEJAS45BarshiIndia4190
6SreenivasDuba,Saudi Arabia2850
7suresh ravadaIndia2230
8Munna BhattiLahorePakistan1900
9Ebad Khan1900
10SranIndia1740

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1SreenivasDuba,Saudi Arabia540
2Jawad RazaSahiwalPakistan520
3Anantha RamaiahHyderabadIndia390
4Ali Raza KhandGarhi KhairoPakistan300
5Siva DhoniIndia210
6SalanIndia160
7Hozaifa IqbalIndia130
8R JeswanthIndia120
9KING TVPakistan120
10Akash RangiIndia120