Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3Shubham GavnangIndia420
1Muhammed RazilIndia630
2FayekBangladesh530

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Shane AalamIndia120
2Ali Khan5487Pakistan90
3Parveen VashisthIndia90

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Omkar VyahalkarGhansawangi India160
2Govin BkChennai India130
3Shane AalamIndia120
4suhaib khanIndia100
5Hassam NasirPakistan100
6vijay tadiIndia100
7Ali Khan5487Pakistan90
8Ratan GuptaIndia90
9Bickey SinghIndia90
10Parveen VashisthIndia90

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Govin BkChennai India30