Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
2Badar HafeezPakistan1870
3John DennyAustralia1510
1Dhinakar AnandIndia2810

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1ShafeequektkKozhikodeIndia2670
2Nabeel IbrahimKarachiPakistan180
3Muneeb NazirPakistan150

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Dhinakar AnandIndia3480
2ShafeequektkKozhikodeIndia2670
3Shakeel ChannaPakistan2360
4Nabeel IbrahimKarachiPakistan1210
5Nilratan BiswasIndia650
6Rahul Sejuwal580
7Rahulraj9507India500
8Ranjan216544United States430
9Manoram123NarasaraopetIndia400
10All dataPakistan400

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1PINKU SWAINIndia120
2Dilshad shaukatMalaysia90
3aishwarya jainPoland70
4Padmavathi EdaradaIndia70
5Gaurav JagneIndia60
6Aravind cinephileIndia60
7Md RiyazIndia30