Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
2Razed HussainJorhatIndia10250
3Dipak PatelIndia6160
1BD is greatDhakaBangladesh14800

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Alim AnsariIndia440
2Tilak KaranamIndia320
3Fahaad KhanPakistan180

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Alim AnsariIndia9080
2BD is greatDhakaBangladesh3560
3SSA™India2080
4Sajid HameedPakistan1590
5MunnIndia1330
6Tilak KaranamIndia1020
7Siva100Narasaraopet India780
8Vidyadhar PenakalapatiIndia630
9Mohammad Kaif KaifIndia360
10SheezKarachi Pakistan310

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Alim AnsariIndia410
2Upendra Kumar singhIndia120
3Neeraj KumarnigamIndia60