Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3Sherry ShafqatPakistan300
1AjaykesteIndia610
2Karan KvIndia330

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Shahi_94India770
2Mahmud Hasan60
3AjaykesteIndia30
4Dhruv SahuBijnorIndia30

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Dhruv SahuBijnorIndia30