Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Ravi PoddarMumbaiIndia96630
2Suresh JadejaAnkleshwarIndia96600
3Monish DasJeyporeIndia96390

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Surinder AhluwaliaBhatindaIndia21300
2AkhilPIndia1810
3SelvaVinayagamIndia530

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Rajat KamteAkolaIndia80220
2Saurabh ChaurasiyaJaunpurIndia72120
3Surinder AhluwaliaBhatindaIndia52830
4SomsundarIndia51600
5SelvaVinayagamIndia33690
6AkhilPIndia24990
7Gopal Reddy ReddyTadipatriIndia3800
8Shehroz ImranPakistan3710
9SheezKarachi Pakistan3510
10Gauri ImranMumbai India3450

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints 
1Rajat KamteAkolaIndia48660
2Saurabh ChaurasiyaJaunpurIndia40530
3AkhilPIndia790
4Sekar KumarSalemIndia690
5SelvaVinayagamIndia570
6Sayedali NuhumanChennai India510
7SheezKarachi Pakistan390
8SreenivasDuba,Saudi Arabia330
9Abdul hayeeMianwaliPakistan250
10De VillersIndia240