Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1A.Basit18JauharabadPakistan360
2Rohit kesavIndia270
318 444- NandaHyderabadIndia230

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1NicksnnIndia160
2Abdullah RizwanPakistan30
3Anish RajputPakistan30

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1NicksnnIndia160
2Abdullah RizwanPakistan60
3Kiran M RIndia30
4Anish RajputPakistan30
5Sheetal PawarIndia30

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Abdullah RizwanPakistan30
2Sheetal PawarIndia30
3Kiran M RIndia30