Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Daddu 18Vizag India850
2Jaafar ShahShamgarh India150
3Saklen KhanIndia150

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1ROCKY BOSSJharkhand India120
2Uchhab KanwarIndia120
3Godfrey SamuelIndia80
4Aditya Vishwakarma60
5Sachan1260
6Sarfraz Ahmed MDPakistan60
7giri mungi40
8Yashwanth M SIndia40
9Shukla JiIndia40
10Zartab SaifiIndia40

Daily Leaderboard

RankNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.