Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3Sarita SinghIndia3460
1MannbendraJhansiIndia20410
2Prakash KunaIndia5000

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Kajul SavitaIndia120
2Yash KureelIndia110
3Ahtisham KhanPakistan90

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1GuhanIndia390
2MannbendraJhansiIndia130
3Ahtisham KhanPakistan120
4Sanjiv कुमारIndia120
5Praveen Kumar PalaniyappanIndia120
6Kajul SavitaIndia120
7Yash KureelIndia110
8Jagadguru shri kripalu ji maharajIndia100
9Musab FarrukhPakistan90
10Sawan SahaIndia90

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Ahtisham KhanPakistan30