Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
3Pamarthi RohithIndia5030
1cricket kingsTarn Taran, PunjabIndia10730
2DkyadavIndia5810

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1sethu nathIndia150
2dil kAndhra PradeshIndia130
3Sairam NalluriGermany90

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1abhi vempatiIndia1610
2Divya BudimeIndia810
3Bhaskar PolaIndia570
4Parmod ChauhanPataudiIndia460
5ABHIRA-REDDYIndia430
6Raja92India430
7Ashish Gouniyal340
8Farhana HaiderPakistan320
9Arju ShakyaMainpuriIndia300
10Giridhar MaddukuriIndia270

Daily Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1MuzmirIndia240
2Manish RaoIndia100
3Naresh UdurukotaIndia60
4godawari BhardwajIndia60
5Dhruv SahuBijnorIndia30
6Pal JiIndia30