Login / Register

Cricket Quiz, Test Your Cricket Knowledge

Last Month’s Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
2Md Misbah UddinSylhetBangladesh1620
3NukIndia1330
1SelvaVinayagamIndia5860

Yesterday's Daily Prize Winners

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Omkar GhadiIndia70
2Pramod Kumar78AligarhIndia60
3Asad AkhtarPakistan60

Top Earners

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIndia81460169
2vishnu64770135
3NileshIndia63370132
4Labosang TseringShillongIndia48420103
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIndia48330103
6Virag DhuliaIndia47910102
7Nishant MalhotraNoidaIndia70310146
8BIRENDERAlmora India4560098
9Janu4551098
10NishalIndia4551098

This Month’s Leaderboard

RankingNameCityCountryPoints
1Muaz TahitPakistan2310
2NukIndia1810
3San KarIndia610
4Fun TvButwalNepal400
5Karan BharvadIndia390
6shivani PalIndia330
7SanjayKumar JiIndia240
8Md Misbah UddinSylhetBangladesh210
9Mohamed ZikrullahSri Lanka180
10Vikram KashyapIndia150

Daily Leaderboard

RankNameCityCountryPoints
No results found.