Login / Register

India


Test your Indian Cricket knowledge.

1,255 questions

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel 
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIN18770169
2vishnu15120135
3Nishant MalhotraNoidaIN12420146
4BIRENDERAlmora IN1203098
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIN12000103
6Virag DhuliaIN11940102
7NishalIN1185098
8Janu1152098
9Labosang TseringShillongIN11520103
10GautamLudhianaIN1125098
11NileshIN9450132
12BabaIN918086
13Kailash873091
14swapnilSiliguriIN834088
15Sumanta DasIN813083
16ShambuDohaQA676041
17DssraPatialaIN652027
18Tikku594069
19Major568068
20ChandelBangaloreIN558018