Login / Register

India


Test your Indian Cricket knowledge.

1,041 questions

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel 
1TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIN18770169
2vishnu15120135
3Nishant MalhotraNoidaIN12420146
4BIRENDERAlmora IN1203098
5Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIN12000103
6Virag DhuliaIN11940102
7NishalIN1185098
8Labosang TseringShillongIN11520103
9Janu1152098
10GautamLudhianaIN1125098
11NileshIN9450132
12BabaIN918086
13Kailash873091
14swapnilSiliguriIN834088
15Sumanta DasIN813083
16Tikku594069
17Major568068
18MintuIN540069
19Mohan PatelAhmedabad IN513067
20Siddharth GaurDelhiIN477063