Login / Register

India


Test your Indian Cricket knowledge.

1,412 questions

RankingNameCityCountryPointsLevel 
1Nayeem99BD34260189
2Pagadala Lakshmi NarasimhuluIN3104069
3No SideNagercoilIN28170182
4Dhruv SahuBijnorIN21180198
5Suresh JadejaAnkleshwarIN20280199
6Ravi PoddarMumbaiIN20190200
7Monish DasJeyporeIN19890199
8DssraPatialaIN1968054
9TUSHAR SETHIMalkangiri OdishaIN18770169
10Rajat KamteAkolaIN18150166
11Chinta SatyaSrikanthRajahmundryIN15750115
12Saurabh ChaurasiyaJaunpurIN15720150
13vishnu15120135
14UnosBokaroIN13570161
15ALi HaiDEr 12SamundriPK13410126
16Surinder AhluwaliaBhatindaIN13140112
17SomsundarIN13020110
18Nishant MalhotraNoidaIN12420146
19BIRENDERAlmora IN1203098
20Kaplan YadavSaharanpur,upIN12000103